PREMIER

TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM
TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD
SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB
UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR
MAYBANK
KUALA LUMPUR HOCKEY CLUB

DIVISION 1

NUR INSAFI
UITM
ATM AIROD
TNB THUNDERBOLT
BJSS
SSTMI
MAJLIS BANDARAYA IPOH
POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA

WOMEN

BLUE WARRIORS ( PDRM )
PKS-UNITEN
ATM PERNAMA
SSTMI
POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA

5 AUGUST 2016 ( FRIDAY )

MN TIME CATEGORY VENUE TEAMS

1

18:00

W

KPM

PKS-UNITEN-KPT

vs

SSTMI

2

18:00

DIV 1

KLHA

TNB THUNDERBOLT

vs

SSTMI

3

20:00

DIV 1

KPM

BJSS

vs

POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA

4

17:00

DIV 1

USM

NUR INSAFI

vs

ATM AIROD

5

18:00

DIV 1

SAS

MAJLIS BANDARAYA IPOH

vs

UITM

7 AUGUST 2016 ( SUNDAY )

MN TIME CATEGORY VENUE TEAMS

6

17:00

W

MBMB

POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA

vs

SSTMI

7

18:00

DIV 1

KLHA

TNB THUNDERBOLT

vs

POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA

8

18:00

DIV 1

KPM

BJSS

vs

SSTMI

9

17:00

DIV 1

USM

NUR INSAFI

vs

UITM

10

18:00

DIV 1

SAS

MAJLIS BANDARAYA IPOH

vs

ATM AIROD

11 AUGUST 2016 ( THURSDAY )

MN TIME CATEGORY VENUE TEAMS

11

18:00

W

T.RAZAK

BLUE WARRIORS (PDRM)

vs

POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA

13 AUGUST 2016 ( SATURDAY )

MN TIME CATEGORY VENUE TEAMS

12

18:00

W

T.RAZAK

ATM PERNAMA

vs

BLUE WARRIORS (PDRM)

18 AUGUST 2016 ( THURSDAY )

MN TIME CATEGORY VENUE TEAMS

13

17:00

W

MBMB

POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA

vs

ATM PERNAMA

14

18:00

W

T.RAZAK

BLUE WARRIORS (PDRM)

vs

PKS-UNITEN-KPT

19 AUGUST 2016 ( FRIDAY )

MN TIME CATEGORY VENUE TEAMS

15

18:00

P

KLHA

TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD

vs

MAYBANK

16

18:00

P

T.RAZAK

SAPURA

vs

UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR

17

17:30

P

SHBB

TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM

vs

KL HOCKEY CLUB

20 AUGUST 2016 ( SATURDAY )

MN TIME CATEGORY VENUE TEAMS

18

18:00

W

KPM

PKS-UNITEN-KPT

vs

POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA

19

17:00

DIV 1

TMN.DAYA

POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA

vs

NUR INSAFI

20 18:00 DIV 1 KLHA TNB THUNDERBOLT vs BJSS
21 18:00 DIV 1 T.RAZAK ATM AIROD vs UITM

22

17:00

DIV 1

SSTMI

SSTMI

vs

MAJLIS BANDARAYA IPOH

21 AUGUST 2016 ( SUNDAY )

MN TIME CATEGORY VENUE TEAMS

23

17:00

W

SSTMI

SSTMI

vs

ATM PERNAMA

24

19:00

DIV 1

SSTMI

SSTMI

vs

NUR INSAFI

25 18:00 DIV 1 T.RAZAK ATM AIROD vs BJSS
26 20:00 DIV 1 T.RAZAK UITM vs TNB THUNDERBOLT
27 17:00 DIV 1 TMN.DAYA POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA  vs MAJLIS BANDARAYA IPOH
28 18:00 P KLHA KL HOCKEY CLUB  vs SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB
29 17:30 P SHBB TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM vs MAYBANK

30

20:00

P

KLHA

UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR

vs

TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD

23 AUGUST 2016 ( TUESDAY )

MN TIME CATEGORY VENUE TEAMS

31

TBC  TNB KNOCKOUT TOURNAMENT

32

TBC TNB KNOCKOUT TOURNAMENT
33 TBC TNB KNOCKOUT TOURNAMENT
34 TBC TNB KNOCKOUT TOURNAMENT
35 TBC TNB KNOCKOUT TOURNAMENT
36 TBC TNB KNOCKOUT TOURNAMENT

25 AUGUST 2016 ( THURSDAY )

MN TIME CATEGORY VENUE TEAMS

37

18:00 W T.RAZAK ATM PERNAMA

vs

PKS-UNITEN-KPT

38

17:00 W SSTMI SSTMI

vs

BLUE WARRIORS (PDRM)

26 AUGUST 2016 ( FRIDAY )

MN TIME CATEGORY VENUE TEAMS

39

17:00 DIV 1 USM NUR NSAFI

vs

BJSS

40

18:00 DIV 1 T.RAZAK UITM

vs

SSTMI
41 20:00 DIV 1 T.RAZAK ATM AIROD vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA
42 18:00 DIV 1 SAS MAJLIS BANDARAYA IPOH vs TNB THUNDERBOLT
43 18:00 P MBMB MAYBANK vs SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB
44 18:00 P KLHA UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR vs KL HOCKEY CLUB
45 20:00 P KLHA TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD vs TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM

27 AUGUST 2016 ( SATURDAY )

MN TIME CATEGORY VENUE TEAMS

46

18:00 W KPM PKS-UNITEN-KPT

vs

ATM PERNAMA

47

18:00 W T.RAZAK BLUE WARRIORS (PDRM)

vs

SSTMI

28 AUGUST 2016 ( SUNDAY )

MN TIME CATEGORY VENUE TEAMS

48

17:00 DIV 1 USM NUR NSAFI

vs

TNB THUNDERBOLT

49

16:00 DIV 1 T.RAZAK ATM AIROD

vs

SSTMI
50 18:00 DIV 1 T.RAZAK UITM vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA
51 18:00 DIV 1 SAS MAJLIS BANDARAYA IPOH vs BJSS
52 18:00 P KLHA KL HOCKEY CLUB vs TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD
53 20:00 P T.RAZAK SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB TEAM vs TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM
54 20:00 P KLHA UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR vs MAYBANK

30 AUGUST 2016 ( TUESDAY )

MN TIME CATEGORY VENUE TEAMS

55

TBC TNB KNOCKOUT TOURNAMENT

56

TBC TNB KNOCKOUT TOURNAMENT
57 TBC TNB KNOCKOUT TOURNAMENT
58 TBC TNB KNOCKOUT TOURNAMENT

2 SEPTEMBER 2016 ( FRIDAY )

MN TIME CATEGORY VENUE TEAMS

59

17:30 P SHBB TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM

vs

UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR

60 18:00 P KLHA TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD vs SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB

61

18:00 P MBMB MAYBANK

vs

KL HOCKEY CLUB

4 SEPTEMBER 2016 ( SUNDAY )

MN TIME CATEGORY VENUE TEAMS

62

18:00 P KLHA KL HOCKEY CLUB

vs

MAYBANK

63 20:00 P KLHA UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR vs TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM

64

18:00 P T.RAZAK SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB

vs

TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD

6 SEPTEMBER 2016 ( TUESDAY )

MN TIME CATEGORY VENUE TEAMS

65

SF TBC TNB KNOCKOUT TOURNAMENT

66

SF TBC TNB KNOCKOUT TOURNAMENT

8 SEPTEMBER 2016 ( THURSDAY )

MN TIME CATEGORY VENUE TEAMS

67

18:00 W T.RAZAK ATM PERNAMA

vs

POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA

68 18:00 W KPM PKS-UNITEN-KPT vs BLUE WARRIORS (PDRM)

9 SEPTEMBER 2016 ( FRIDAY )

MN TIME CATEGORY VENUE TEAMS

69

18:00 DIV 1 SAS MAJLIS BANDARAYA IPOH

vs

NUR INSAFI

70

18:00 DIV 1 KPM BJSS

vs

UITM
71 18:00 DIV 1 KLHA TNB THUNDERBOLT vs ATM AIROD
72 17:00 DIV 1 TMN.DAYA POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA vs SSTMI
73 18:00 P T.RAZAK SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB vs KL HOCKEY CLUB
74 18:00 P MBMB MAYBANK vs TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM
75 20:00 P KLHA TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD vs UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR

10 SEPTEMBER 2016 ( SATURDAY )

MN TIME CATEGORY VENUE TEAMS

76

18:00 W T.RAZAK ATM PERNAMA

vs

SSTMI

77

16:00 W MBMB POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA

vs

PKS-UNITEN-KPT
78 18:00 P KLHA UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR vs SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB
79 18:00 P MBMB MAYBANK vs TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD
80 20:00 P KLHA KL HOCKEY CLUB vs TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM