6 JANUARY 2017 ( FRIDAY )

MN TIME CATEGORY VENUE TEAMS

1

17:00

KO

SUBANG

RMAF RAJAWALI

vs

MBPJ

2

16:00

KO

KLHA

UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR

vs

UITM-KPT

3

18:00

KO

KLHA

UPM-KPT

vs

MAYBANK

4

16:00

KO

KPM

SSTMI

vs

JOHOR

5

18:00

KO

KPM

PDRM

vs

BUKIT JALIL SPORT SCHOOL

6

16:00

KO

STR

NURINSAFI HOCKEY

vs

POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA-KPT

7

18:00

KO

STR

TNB THUNDERBOITS

vs

TERENGGANU HOCKET TEAM (THT )

8

20:00

KO

STR

KL HOCKEY CLUB ( KLHC )

vs

TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD

7 JANUARY 2017 ( SATURDAY )

MN TIME CATEGORY VENUE TEAMS

9

16:00

KO QF 1

KLHA

MBPJ

vs

BUKIT JALIL SPORT SCHOOL

10

18:00

KO QF 1

KLHA

POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA –KPT

vs

TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM (THT)

11

16:00

KO QF 1

STR

UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR

vs

MAYBANK

12

18:00

KO QF 1

STR

KL HOCKEY CLUB (KLHC)

vs

SSTMI

9 JANUARY 2017 ( MONDAY )

MN TIME CATEGORY VENUE TEAMS

13

18:00

KO SF 1

STR

MBPJ

vs

MAYBANK

14

20:00

KO SF 1

STR

TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM (THT)

vs

KL HOCKEY CLUB (KLHC)

10 JANUARY 2017 ( TUESDAY )

MN TIME CATEGORY VENUE TEAMS

15

20:00

FINAL KO

STR

vs

13 JANUARY 2017 ( FRIDAY )

MN TIME CATEGORY VENUE TEAMS

16

20:30

P

SHBB

TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM(THT)

vs

KL HOCKEY CLUB (KLHC)

17

16:00

P

KLHA

TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD

vs

TNB THUNDERBOLTS

18

18:00

P

KPM

UITM KPT

vs

MAYBANK

19

18:00

P

KLHA

UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR

vs

SSTMI

15 JANUARY 2017 ( SUNDAY )

MN TIME CATEGORY VENUE TEAMS

20

17:00

P

SHBB

TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM (THT)

vs

UITM KPT

21

18:00

P

KLHA

UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR

vs

TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD

22

18:00

P

MBMB

MAYBANK

vs

SSTMI

23

20:00

P

KLHA

KL HOCKEY CLUB (KLHC)

vs

TNB THUNDERBOLTS

18 JANUARY 2017 ( WEDNESDAY )

MN TIME CATEGORY VENUE TEAMS

24

17:00

P

SSTMI

SSTMI

vs

TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM(THT)

25

18:00

P

MBMB

MAYBANK

vs

TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD

26

18:00

P

KLHA

UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR

vs

TNB THUNDERBOLTS

27

20:00

P

KLHA

KL HOCKEY CLUB (KLHC)

vs

UITM KPT

19 JANUARY 2017 ( THURSDAY )

MN TIME CATEGORY VENUE TEAMS

28

17:00

DIV 1

SG PETANI

NURINSAFI HOCKEY

vs

MBPJ

29

17:00

DIV 1

TMN. DAYA

POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA KPT

vs

JOHOR

30

17:00

DIV 1

KLHA

UPM KPT

vs

RMAF RAJAWALI

31

17:00

DIV 1

KPM

BUKIT JALIL SPORTS SCHOOL

vs

PDRM

20 JANUARY 2017 ( FRIDAY )

MN TIME CATEGORY VENUE TEAMS

32

17:00

P

SSTMI

SSTMI

vs

TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD

33

19:00

P

SSTMI

TNB THUNDERBOLT

vs

TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM (THT)

34

18:00

P

MBMB

MAYBANK

vs

KLHC

35

18:00

P

KLHA

UITM KPT

vs

UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR

21 JANUARY 2017 ( SATURDAY )

MN TIME CATEGORY VENUE TEAMS

36

17:00

DIV 1

SG PETANI

NURINSAFI HOCKEY

vs

BUKIT JALIL SPORTS SCHOOL

37

17:00

DIV 1

BT PAHAT

JOHOR

vs

RMAF RAJAWALI

38

17:00

DIV 1

TMN DAYA

POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA KPT

vs

UPM KPT

39

17:00

DIV 1

MBPJ

MBPJ

vs

PDRM

22 JANUARY 2017 ( SUNDAY )

MN TIME CATEGORY VENUE TEAMS

40

18:00

DIV 1

MBMB

MAYBANK

vs

TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM (THT)

41

17:00

DIV 1

SSTMI

TNB THUNDERBOLT

vs

SSTMI

42

18:00

DIV 1

KLHA

KLHC

vs

UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR

43

20:00

DIV 1

KLHA

TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD

vs

UITM KPT

25 JANUARY 2017 ( WEDNESDAY )

MN TIME CATEGORY VENUE TEAMS

44

17:00

P

SHBB

TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM (THT)

vs

UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR

45

17:00

P

SSTMI

TNB THUNDERBOLT

vs

MAYBANK

46

19:00

P

SSTMI

SSTMI

vs

UITM KPT

47

18:00

P

KLHA

TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD

vs

KLHC

2 FEBRUARY 2017 ( THURSDAY )

MN TIME CATEGORY VENUE TEAMS

48

16:00

DIV 1

SG PETANI

NURINSAFI HOCKEY

vs

UPM KPT

49

17:00

DIV 1

MBPJ

MBPJ

vs

JOHOR

50

17:00

DIV 1

RMAF BASE SUBANG

RMAF RAJAWALI

vs

BUKIT JALIL SPORTS SCHOOL

51

19:00

DIV 1

STR

PDRM

vs

POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA KPT

52

17:00

W

STR

BLUE WARRIORS

vs

SSTMI

53

17:00

W

SHBB

TERENGGANU LADIES HOCKEY TEAM

vs

KULIM

54

17:00

W

KPM

PKS-UNITEN-KPT

vs

JBDHA

3 FEBRUARY 2017 ( FRIDAY )

MN TIME CATEGORY VENUE TEAMS

55

17:00

P

SHBB

TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM (THT)

vs

TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD

56

18:00

P

MBMB

MAYBANK

vs

UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR

57

18:00

P

STR

UITM KPT

vs

TNB THUNDERBOLT

58

18:00

P

KLHA

KLHC

vs

SSTMIBERHAD

4 FEBRUARY 2017 ( SATURDAY )

MN TIME CATEGORY VENUE TEAMS

59

16:00

DIV 1

SG PETANI

NURINSAFI HOCKEY

vs

POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA KPT

60

19:00

DIV 1

KPM

BUKIT JALIL SPORTS SCHOOL

vs

JOHOR

61

19:00

DIV 1

STR

PDRM

vs

RMAF RAJAWALI

62

17:00

DIV 1

MBPJ

MBPJ

vs

UPM KPT

64

17:00

W

MBPJ

PKS-UNITEN-KPT

vs

KULIM

65

17:00

W

KPM

JBDHA

vs

SSTMI

5 FEBRUARY 2017 ( SUNDAY )

MN TIME CATEGORY VENUE TEAMS

66

17:00

P

SHBB

TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM (THT)

vs

SSTMI

67

18:00

P

KLHA

TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD

vs

MAYBANK

68

17:00

P

SSTMI

TNB THUNDERBOLT

vs

KLHC

69

20:00

P

KLHA

UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR

vs

KPT UITM

6 FEBRUARY 2017 ( MONDAY )

MN TIME CATEGORY VENUE TEAMS

63

17:00

W

SHBB

TERENGGANU LADIES HOCKEY TEAM

vs

VS BLUE WARRIORS

8 FEBRUARY 2017 ( WEDNESDAY )

MN TIME CATEGORY VENUE TEAMS

70

18:00

P

KLHA

TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD

vs

TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM

71

17:00

P

SSTMI

TNB THUNDERBOLT

vs

UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR

72

19:00

P

SSTMI

SSTMI

vs

MAYBANK

73

18:00

P

STR

UITM KPT

vs

KLHC

10 FEBRUARY 2017 ( FRIDAY )

MN TIME CATEGORY VENUE TEAMS

74

15:00

W

SSTMI

SSTMI

vs

PKS-UNITEN-KPT

75

17:00

W

TMN DAYA

JBDHA

vs

TERENGGANU LADIES HOCKEY TEAM

76

17:00

W

KULIM

KULIM

vs

BLUE WARRIORS

77

18:00

P

STR

UITM KPT

vs

TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM

78

17:00

P

SSTMI

TNB THUNDERBOLT

vs

TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD

79

19:00

P

SSTMI

SSTMI

vs

UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR

80

18:00

P

KLHA

KLHC

vs

MAYBANK

12 FEBRUARY 2017 ( SUNDAY )

MN TIME CATEGORY VENUE TEAMS

81

17:00

W

KULIM

KULIM

vs

JBDHA

82

17:00

W

STR

BLUE WARRIORS

vs

PKS-UNITEN-KPT

83

17:00

W

SSTMI

SSTMI

vs

TERENGGANU LADIES HOCKEY TEAM

84

18:00

P

KLHA

UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR

vs

TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM

85

20:00

P

STR

UITM KPT

vs

TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD

86

19:00

P

SSTMI

SSTMI

vs

KLHC

87

18:00

P

MBMB

MAYBANK

vs

TNB THUNDERBOLT

15 FEBRUARY 2017 ( WEDNESDAY )

MN TIME CATEGORY VENUE TEAMS

88

17:00

P

SHBB

TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM

vs

TNB THUNDERBOLT

89

18:00

P

KLHA

KLHC

vs

TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD

90

20:00

P

KLHA

UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR

vs

MAYBANK

91

20:00

P

STR

UITM KPT

vs

SSTMI

16 FEBRUARY 2017 ( THURSDAY )

MN TIME CATEGORY VENUE TEAMS

92

17:00

DIV 1

BATU PAHAT

JOHOR

vs

NURINSAFI HOCKEY

93

17:00

DIV 1

RMAF BASE SUBANG

RMAF RAJAWALI

vs

MBPJ

94

17:00

DIV 1

KPM

BUKIT JALIL SPORTS SCHOOL

vs

KPT POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA

95

17:00

DIV 1

KLHA

UPM KPT

vs

PDRM

96

17:00

W

SHBB

TERENGGANU LADIES HOCKEY TEAM

vs

PKS-UNITEN-KPT

97

17:00

W

KULIM

KULIM

vs

SSTMI

98

17:00

W

TMN DAYA

JBDHA

vs

BLUE WARRIORS

17 FEBRUARY 2017 ( SATURDAY )

MN TIME CATEGORY VENUE TEAMS

99

17:00

P

SHBB

TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM

vs

MAYBANK

100

18:00

P

KLHA

UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR

vs

KLHC

101

20:00

P

KLHA

TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD

vs

SSTMI

102

17:00

P

SSTMI

TNB THUNDERBOLT

vs

UITM KPT

18 FEBRUARY 2017 ( SATURDAY )

MN TIME CATEGORY VENUE TEAMS

103

17:00

DIV 1

RMAF BASE SUBANG

RMAF RAJAWALI

vs

NURINSAFI HOCKEY

104

17:00

DIV 1

 BATU PAHAT

JOHOR

vs

PDRM

105

17:00

DIV 1

MBPJ

MBPJ

vs

KPT POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA

106

17:00

DIV 1

KLHA

UPM KPT

vs

BUKIT JALIL SPORTS SCHOOL

107

17:00

W

KPM

PKS-UNITEN-KPT

vs

TERENGGANU LADIES HOCKEY TEAM

108

17:00

W

SSTMI

SSTMI

vs

KULIM

109

17:00

W

STR

BLUE WARRIORS

vs

JBDHA

19 FEBRUARY 2017 ( SUNDAY )

MN TIME CATEGORY VENUE TEAMS

110

18:00

P

KLHA

TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD

vs

UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR

111

20:00

P

KLHA

KLHC

vs

TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM

112

17:00

P

SSTMI

SSTMI

vs

TNB THUNDERBOLT

113

18:00

P

MBMB

MAYBANK

vs

UITM KPT

22 FEBRUARY 2017 ( WEDNESDAY )

MN TIME CATEGORY VENUE TEAMS

114

18:00

P SF 1

STR

LEAGUE CHAMPIONS

vs

FOURTH LEAGUE

115

20:00

P SF 1

STR

LEAGUE RUNNER UP

vs

THIRD LEAGUE

18 FEBRUARY 2017 ( SATURDAY )

MN TIME CATEGORY VENUE TEAMS

116

19:00

DIV 1

STR

PDRM

vs

NURINSAFI HOCKEY

117

17:00

DIV 1

KLHA

UPM KPT

vs

JOHOR

118

19:00

DIV 1

TMN DAYA

KPT POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA

vs

RMAF RAJAWALI

119

17:00

DIV 1

KPM

BUKIT JALIL SPORTS SCHOOL

vs

MBPJ

120

17:00

W

SHBB

TERENGGANU LADIES HOCKEY TEAM

vs

SSTMI

121

17:00

W

STR

BLUE WARRIORS

vs

KULIM

122

17:00

W

TMN DAYA

JBDHA

vs

PKS-UNITEN-KPT

24 FEBRUARY 2017 ( FRIDAY )

MN TIME CATEGORY VENUE TEAMS

123

18:00

P SF 2

STR

THIRD LEAGUE

vs

LEAGUE RUNNER UP

124

20:00

P SF 2

STR

FOURTH LEAGUE

vs

LEAGUE CHAMPIONS

DRAW FOR DIVISION 1 QUARTER FINALS TO BE DONE AT 18.30 AT THE MHC OFFICE IN STADIUM TUN RAZAK

25 FEBRUARY 2017 ( SATURDAY )

MN TIME CATEGORY VENUE TEAMS

125

17:00

W

KPM

PKS-UNITEN-KPT

vs

BLUE WARRIORS

126

17:00

W

KULIM

KULIM

vs

TERENGGANU LADIES HOCKEY TEAM

127

16:00

W

SSTMI

SSTMI

vs

JBDHA