DIVISION 1 ( MEN )

GROUP A GROUP B
MELAKA PERAK
JOHOR KUALA LUMPUR
PAHANG NEGERI SEMBILAN
PDRM TERENGGANU

DIVISION 2 ( MEN )

GROUP A GROUP B
SELANGOR KELANTAN
KEDAH ATM
PERLIS SARAWAK
PENANG SABAH

WOMEN

GROUP A GROUP B GROUP C
PAHANG KUALA LUMPUR MALACCA
SARAWAK NEGERI SEMBILAN PENANG
PDRM ATM PERAK
JOHOR TERENGGANU KEDAH
SELANGOR SABAH

21 MAY 2016 ( SATURDAY )

MN TIME DIV GRP VENUE TEAMS

1

07:30

W

GA

NHS 1

SARAWAK

vs

SELANGOR

2

07:30

W

GA

NHS 2

PDRM

vs

JOHOR

3

09:30

W

GB

NHS 1

NEGERI SEMBILAN

vs

SABAH

4

09:30

W

GB

NHS 2

ATM

vs

TERENGGANU

5

16:00

M

DIV 2 A

NHS 1

SELANGOR

vs

KEDAH

6

16:00

M

DIV 2 A

NHS 2

PERLIS

vs

PENANG

7

18:00

M

DIV 2 B

NHS 1

KELANTAN

vs

SARAWAK

8

18:00

M

DIV 2 B

NHS 2

ATM

vs

SABAH

9

20:00

M

DIV 1 A

NHS 1

MALACCA

vs

PAHANG

10

20:00

M

DIV 1 A

NHS 2

JOHOR

vs

PDRM

22 MAY 2016 ( SUNDAY )

MN TIME DIV GRP VENUE TEAMS

11

07:30

W

GC

NHS 1

MALACCA

vs

PERAK

12

07:30

W

GC

NHS 2

PENANG

vs

KEDAH

13

09:30

W

GA

NHS 1

SARAWAK

vs

JOHOR

14

09:30

W

GA

NHS 2

PAHANG

vs

SELANGOR

15

16:00

W

GB

NHS 1

NEGERI SEMBILAN

vs

TERENGGANU

16

16:00

W

GB

NHS 2

KUALA LUMPUR

vs

SABAH

17

18:00

M

DIV 2 A

NHS 1

KEDAH

vs

PENANG

18

18:00

M

DIV 2 A

NHS 2

SELANGOR

vs

PERLIS

19

20:00

M

DIV 1 B

NHS 1

PERAK

vs

NEGERI SEMBILAN

20

20:00

M

DIV 1 B

NHS 2

KUALA LUMPUR

vs

TERENGGANU

23 MAY 2016 ( MONDAY )

MN TIME DIV GRP VENUE TEAMS

21

07:30

W

GA

NHS 1

PDRM

vs

PAHANG

22

07:30

W

GA

NHS 2

JOHOR

vs

SELANGOR

23

09:30

W

GB

NHS 1

ATM

vs

KUALA LUMPUR

24

09:30

W

GB

NHS 2

TERENGGANU

vs

SABAH

25

16:00

W

GC

NHS 1

PERAK

vs

KEDAH

26

16:00

W

GC

NHS 2

PENANG

vs

MALACCA

27

18:00

M

DIV 2 B

NHS 1

SARAWAK

vs

SABAH

28

18:00

M

DIV 2 B

NHS 2

KELANTAN

vs

ATM

29

20:00

M

DIV 1 A

NHS 1

PAHANG

vs

PDRM

30

20:00

M

DIV 1 A

NHS 2

JOHOR

vs

MALACCA

24 MAY 2016 ( TUESDAY )

MN TIME DIV GRP VENUE TEAMS

31

07:30

W

GB

NHS 1

SABAH

vs

ATM

32

07:30

W

GB

NHS 2

NEGERI SEMBILAN

vs

KUALA LUMPUR

33

09:30

W

GA

NHS 1

SELANGOR

vs

PDRM

34

09:30

W

GA

NHS 2

SARAWAK

vs

PAHANG

35

16:00

M

DIV 2 B

NHS 1

KELANTAN

vs

SABAH

36

16:00

M

DIV 2 B

NHS 2

SARAWAK

vs

ATM

37

18:00

M

DIV 2 A

NHS 1

SELANGOR

vs

PENANG

38

18:00

M

DIV 2 A

NHS 2

KEDAH

vs

PERLIS

39

20:00

M

DIV 1 B

NHS 1

NEGERI SEMBILAN

vs

TERENGGANU

40

20:00

M

DIV 1 B

NHS 2

KUALA LUMPUR

vs

PERAK

25 MAY 2016 ( WEDNESDAY )

MN TIME DIV GRP VENUE TEAMS

41

07:30

W

GB

NHS 1

KUALA LUMPUR

vs

TERENGGANU

42

07:30

W

GB

NHS 2

ATM

vs

NEGERI SEMBILAN

43

09:30

W

GA

NHS 1

MALACCA

vs

KEDAH

44

09:30

W

GA

NHS 2

PERAK

vs

PENANG

45

16:00

M

DIV 2 B

NHS 1

PAHANG

vs

JOHOR

46

16:00

M

DIV 2 B

NHS 2

PDRM

vs

SARAWAK

47

18:00

M

DIV 2 A

NHS 1

MALACCA

vs

PDRM

48

18:00

M

DIV 2 A

NHS 2

PAHANG

vs

JOHOR

49

20:00

M

DIV 1 B

NHS 1

PERAK

vs

TERENGGANU

50

20:00

M

DIV 1 B

NHS 2

NEGERI SEMBILAN

vs

KUALA LUMPUR

26 MAY 2016 ( THURSDAY )

MN TIME DIV GRP VENUE TEAMS

51

07:30

WW

X

NHS 1

X 1

vs

X 3

52

07:30

WW

Y

NHS 2

Y 1

vs

Y 3

53

09:30

WL

M

NHS 1

M 1

vs

M 3

54

09:30

WL

N

NHS 2

N 1

vs

N 3

55

16:00

W

13/14

NHS 2

FIFTH GROUP A

vs

FIFTH GROUP B

56

18:00

DIV 2

5-8

NHS 1

THIRD GROUP A

vs

THIRD GROUP B

57

18:00

DIV 2

5-8

NHS 2

THIRD GROUP B

vs

THIRD GROUP A

58

20:00

DIV 1

5-8

NHS 1

THIRD GROUP A

vs

THIRD GROUP B

59

20:00

DIV 1

5-8

NHS 2

THIRD GROUP B

vs

THIRD GROUP A

27 MAY 2016 ( FRIDAY )

MN TIME DIV GRP VENUE TEAMS

60

07:30

WW

X

NHS 1

X 3

vs

X 2

61

07:30

WW

Y

NHS 2

Y 3

vs

Y 2

62

09:30

WL

M

NHS 1

M 3

vs

M 2

63

09:30

WL

N

NHS 2

N 3

vs

N 2

64

16:00

DIV 2

7 & 8

NHS 1

LOSER MN 56

vs

LOSER MN 57

65

16:00

DIV 2

5 & 6

NHS 2

WINNER MN 56

vs

WINNER MN 57

66

18:00

DIV 2

SF

NHS 1

WINNER GROUP A

vs

RUNNER UP GROUP B

67

18:00

DIV 2

SF

NHS 2

WINNER GROUP B

vs

RUNNER UP GROUP A

68

20:00

DIV 1

SF

NHS 1

WINNER GROUP A

vs

RUNNER UP GROUP B

69

20:00

DIV 1

SD

NHS 2

WINNER GROUP B

vs

RUNNER UP GROUP A

28 MAY 2016 ( SATURDAY )

MN TIME DIV GRP VENUE TEAMS

70

07:30

WW

X

NHS 1

X 2

vs

X 1

71

07:30

WW

Y

NHS 2

Y 2

vs

Y 1

72

09:30

WL

M

NHS 1

M 2

vs

M 1

73

09:30

WL

N

NHS 2

N 2

vs

N 1

74

18:00

DIV 1

7-8

NHS 1

LOSER MN 58

vs

LOSER MN 59

75

18:00

DIV 1

5-6

NHS 2

WINNER MN 58

vs

WINNER MN 59

76

20:00

DIV 2

3 & 4

NHS 1

LOSER MN 66

vs

LOSER MN 67

77

20:00

DIV 1

3 & 4

NHS 2

LOSER MN 68

vs

LOSER MN 69

29 MAY 2016 ( SUNDAY )

MN TIME DIV GRP VENUE TEAMS

78

07:30

W

7 & 8

NHS 1

WINNER GROUP M

vs

WINNER GROUP N

79

07:30

W

9 & 10

NHS 2

RUNNER UP GROUP M

vs

RUNNER UP GROUP N

80

09:30

W

11 & 12

NHS 1

THIRD GROUP M

vs

THIRD GROUP N

81

09:30

W

5 & 6

NHS 2

THIRD GROUP X

vs

THIRD GROUP Y

82

16:00

W

3 & 4

NHS 1

SECOND GROUP X

vs

SECOND GROUP Y

83

16:00

DIV 2

FINAL

NHS 2

WINNER MN 66

vs

WINNER MN 67

84

18:00

W

FINAL

NHS 2

WINNER GROUP X

vs

WINNER GROUP Y

85

20:00

M

FINAL

NHS 2

WINNER MN 68

vs

WINNER MN 69